Residencial Prive Das Thermas I 503 B
| Wi-Fi | Sports activities Water slides Billiard tables Table tennis | Spa and relaxation Steam room |
| On-site Dining Restaurant Bar/ Lounge area | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms | Child-friendly Children's pool |
| Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Located a 20-minute walk from the Prive Club, Residencial Prive Das Thermas I 503 B Caldas Novas apartment overlooks the city. This apartment capacity is based on up to 7 guests.
To enjoy your vacation in Caldas Novas, stay at the 2-bedroom apartment, which is 1.7 km from the Serra de Caldas State Park and 3.3 km from Shrine of Our Lady of Salette. It takes 10 minutes to get to the centre of Caldas Novas on foot.
This property has a balcony, a seating area, and a living room, and comforts such as climate control. For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at the apartment.
The self-catering facilities feature a mini-kitchen including a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware. Residencial Prive Das Thermas I 503 B apartment is 10 minutes by car from Caldas Novas airport. Residencial Prive Das Thermas I 503 B apartment also offers a steam room and a sauna to elevate guests' overall stay experience. A range of activities, such as ping pong and pool are offered in the area. At this accommodation, guests are offered a kitchenette.
- Local attractions
- Water Park805 km
- Spring Square916 km
- Praca Mestre Orlando834 km
- The Universal Church of the Kingdom of God850 km
- Cachacaria Vale das Aguas Quentes934 km
- O Casarao dos Gonzaga733 km
- Casarao708 km
- Igreja Matriz Nossa Senhora Das Dores761 km
- Airports
- Caldas Novas4.9 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Lift
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Restaurant
- Bar/ Lounge area
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
- Sauna
- Steam room
- Billiard tables
- Table tennis
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Terrace
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
- Children's pool
- Water slides
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Residencial Prive Das Thermas I 503 B apartment?
Guests of Residencial Prive Das Thermas I 503 B apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Parque Estadual Serra de Caldas, placed about 20 minutes' walk away. Other sights are Clube Prive (1.7 km) as well as Shrine of Nossa Senhora da Salette (3.3 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Residencial Prive Das Thermas I 503 B apartment?
It will take a 10-minute walk to get from Residencial Prive Das Thermas I 503 B apartment to the city centre. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Residencial Prive Das Thermas I 503 B apartment?
Guests of Residencial Prive Das Thermas I 503 B apartment can check in from 12:00, and check out until 10:00. - ❓
Which spa amenities can be found at this apartment?
On-site, guests of this apartment can relax with a steam room and a sauna. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment is furnished with a mini-kitchen and offers a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware as well. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by Residencial Prive Das Thermas I 503 B apartment?
Up to 7 guests can be accommodated at Residencial Prive Das Thermas I 503 B apartment.